Meet The Team

arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
Liz Kidd

Liz Kidd

Partner

Family

Children

Dispute Resolution

Oliver Riley

Oliver Riley

Partner

Commercial Property

Agriculture

Rajinder Richards

Rajinder Richards

Associate Solicitor

Dispute Resolution

Personal Injury

Martyn Clarke

Martyn Clarke

Consultant

Commercial Property

Agriculture

Wills, Trusts and Probate

Corporate and Commercial

Natalie Fagan

Natalie Fagan

Associate Solicitor

Commercial Property

Matthew Ainsworth

Matthew Ainsworth

Paralegal | Trainee Legal Executive

Wills and Probate

Michael Armstrong

Michael Armstrong

Consultant

Wills, Trusts and Probate

Agriculture

Jane Midgley

Jane Midgley

Associate Solicitor

Family

Children

Employment

Dispute Resolution

Nick White

Nick White

Partner

Commercial Property

Agriculture

Corporate and Commercial

Carol Wood

Carol Wood

Partner

Residential Property

Tabriz Rashid

Tabriz Rashid

Associate Solicitor

Commercial Property

Residential Property

Corporate and Commercial

Hollie Burne

Paralegal | Trainee Solicitor

Family

Marie Nelson

Marie Nelson

Associate Solicitor

Wills, Trusts and Probate

Agriculture

Sarah Hargreaves

Sarah Hargreaves

Conveyancing Executive

Residential Property

Alison Johnson

Alison Johnson

Chartered Legal Executive

Wills, Trusts and Probate

Agriculture

Gill Saville

Gill Saville

Practice Manager

David Shackleton

David Shackleton

Partner

Wills, Trusts and Probate

Agriculture

Claire Green

Claire Green

Associate Solicitor

Wills, Trusts and Probate

Agriculture

Lizzy Mills

Lizzy Mills

Associate Solicitor

Wills, Trusts and Probate

Annabel Ashford

Annabel Ashford

Paralegal | Apprentice Solicitor

Wills, Trusts and Probate

Victoria Trelease

Victoria Trelease

Associate Solicitor

Wills, Trusts and Probate

Agriculture

Louise Wilson

Louise Wilson

Conveyancing Executive

Residential Property

Angela Thompson

Angela Thompson

Licensed Conveyancer

Residential Property

David Harland

David Harland

Practice Manager